STAFF
Tîm Arwain

Pennaeth

Mr Geoff Evans

Dirprwy Bennaeth

Mr Adam Powell

Penaethiaid Cynorthwyol

Mr Rhys Browning

Miss Abigail Davies

Mr Daniel Hughes

Mrs Heulwen Jones

Rheolwr Busnes

Miss Bethan Morris

Penaethiaid Blwyddyn

Blwyddyn 7

Catrin Hughes

Blwyddyn 8

Berian Davies

Blwyddyn 9

Deiniol Evans

Blwyddyn 10

Sion Acciaioli

Blwyddyn 11

Jonathan Lewis

Blwyddyn 12/13

Is Bennaeth

Carys Jones

Pennaeth

Rachel Williams

Athrawon

Cymraeg

Hedydd Jones

Angharad Daniels

Abigail Hinton

Lydia Havard

Deina Jones

Georgia Frater

Saesneg

Hannah Davies

Anna Jones

Hannah Forey

Cheryl Lewis

Tammy Rees-Davies

Joseff Rees

Alys Rosser

Claire Edwards

Mathemateg

Lynwen Lewis

Sara Jones

Angharad Chapman

Catrin Clarke

Laura Davies

Elis Jones

Ben Jones

Wyn Thomas

Kayleigh Jones

Gwyddoniaeth

Elin Davies

Joanna Johnstone

Hilary Cotterell

Torrey Stillman

Nia Jones

Danny Williams

Ffion Evans

Dr Owain Meredith

Hannah Thomas

Technoleg

Lee Thomas

Wayne Williams

Rhian Rudall

Hannah Owen

Hannah Bryant

Iwan Harries

Technoleg Gwybodaeth

Julie Fletcher

Laura Gower

David Fletcher

Ieithoedd Modern

Sara Horan

Sion Acciaioli

Paul Mason

Carys Jones

Hanes

Heledd Jones

Erin Tinnuche-Pugh

Anna Mathews

Daearyddiaeth

Emma Roberts

Nicola Jones

Jonathan Lewis

Addysg Grefyddol

Llinos Jones

Nia Evans

Rachel Williams

Busnes

Matthew Gower

Bethan Penny

Addysg Gorfforol

Eleri Poolman

Josh Williams

Berian Davies

Deiniol Evans

Jessica Gazzi

Cerian Phillips

Lowri George

Celf

Delyth Thomas

Elin Davies

Cerdd

Christopher Davies

Catrin Hughes

Drama

Ffion Williams

Trosglwyddo/Pontio

Wenna Williams

Angharad-Rees Jones

Sioned Williams

CADy

Nia Williams

Cynorthwywyr Addysg

Emma Latham

Angharad Green

Hannah Arthur

Marie Williams

Ann Morgan

Pat Harries

Heather John

Joanne Samuel

Joanne Thomas

Bethan Sheavills

Jack Owens

Iolo Thomas

Emma Emmanuel

Eluned Evans

Rhys Westcott

Cerys Jones

Sianon Thomas

Jodi Evans

Eleri Thomas

Staff Gweinyddol

Arholiadau

Emyr Thomas

Swyddog Data

Sharon Griffiths

Gweinyddol

Beryl Bowen

Andrea Evans

Rhian Phillips

Bethan Rolland

Rhian Williams

Elin Partridge

Presenoldeb

Sarah Morgan

Cymorth Cyflenwi

Sarah Hough

Dylan Richards

Rheolwr Rhwydwaith

Anand Govander

Technegwyr

Nicola Rowlands

Andrew Thomas

Cynorthwyydd Cefnogi Cwricwlwm

Rebecca Harry

Rheolwr Safle

Christen Rees-Jones

Gofalwyr

David Richards

Peter Collins

Cynorthwywyr Amser Cinio

Ann Thomas

Elaine Roberts

Rheolwraig y Ffreutur

Sam Evans

Llywodraethwyr

Cadeirydd

Gareth Beynon Thomas

Is-Gadeirydd

Nerys Burton

Awdurdod Lleol

Martin Davies

Kim Broom

Gareth Beynon Thomas

Mari Arthur

Cymunedol

Sarah-Jane Davies

Meilyr Hughes

Rob Sully

Rhieni

Rhian Davies

Angharad Lloyd Probert

Sara Hopping

Hayley Rogers

Steffan Rogers

Sarah Owens

Staff

Geoff Evans

Heulwen Jones

Daniel Hughes

Rhian Phillips

Prif Swyddogion

Ffion George

Gruff Oliver